[checked revision] | [checked revision] |
No edit summary |
Kissmandre (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! The International Office ||Support and Service for international Students and Refugees | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| international@th-luebeck.de|| +49 451 300 5724 — Evans Gumbe | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
! The International Office ||Career Development | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| cd@th-luebeck.de || +49 451 300 5456 - Jasmin Sponholz | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
! The International Office ||China Coordination Office | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| chinakoordination@th-luebeck.de || +49 451 300 5545 | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
!Admission Office || Personal Study Guidance | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| studieren@th-luebeck.de || +49 451 300 5644 or - 5629 | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
! Refugees || | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| evans.gumbe@th-luebeck.de || +49 451 300 5724 — Evans Gumbe | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
! LINKplus || | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| nicole.grimm@th-luebeck.de || +49 451 317 028 31 | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
! INTEGRA || | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| stefanie.meyer@th-luebeck.de || +49 451 300 5733 | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
! Department of Applied Natural Sciences || | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| an@th-luebeck.de || +49 451 300 5017 or - 5254 | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
! Department of Architecture and Civil Engineering || | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| bau@th-luebeck.de || +49 451 300 5159 or - 5113 | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
! Department of Electrical Engineering and Computer Science || | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| ei@th-luebeck.de || +49 451 300 5023 or - 5250 | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
! Department of Mechanical Engineering and Business Administration || | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| mw@th-luebeck.de || +49 451 300 5537 or - 5302 | |||
|- | |||
} |
The International Office | Support and Service for international Students and Refugees |
---|---|
international@th-luebeck.de | +49 451 300 5724 — Evans Gumbe |
The International Office | Career Development |
cd@th-luebeck.de | +49 451 300 5456 - Jasmin Sponholz |
The International Office | China Coordination Office |
chinakoordination@th-luebeck.de | +49 451 300 5545 |
Admission Office | Personal Study Guidance |
studieren@th-luebeck.de | +49 451 300 5644 or - 5629 |
Refugees | |
evans.gumbe@th-luebeck.de | +49 451 300 5724 — Evans Gumbe |
LINKplus | |
nicole.grimm@th-luebeck.de | +49 451 317 028 31 |
INTEGRA | |
stefanie.meyer@th-luebeck.de | +49 451 300 5733 |
Department of Applied Natural Sciences | |
an@th-luebeck.de | +49 451 300 5017 or - 5254 |
Department of Architecture and Civil Engineering | |
bau@th-luebeck.de | +49 451 300 5159 or - 5113 |
Department of Electrical Engineering and Computer Science | |
ei@th-luebeck.de | +49 451 300 5023 or - 5250 |
Department of Mechanical Engineering and Business Administration | |
mw@th-luebeck.de | +49 451 300 5537 or - 5302 |